Admission List

Please note: Last date of Admission is 15 Jun 2019. 

AIR FORCE SCHOOL VIMAN NAGAR 2019-20

CLASS XI SCIENCE

                                                     LIST 1

SL NO

STUDENTS NAME

PARENTS NAME

1

ARCHITA GUPTA

PRASHANT KUMAR

2

SPRIHA GHOSH

BUDDHDEV GHOSH

3

SHUBHANGE DUBEY

SANJAY DUBEY

4

APOORVA SINGH

Sgt RUPESH SINGH

5

UTSAAH

RISIRAJ GAUTAM

6

ROHAN JHA

KALYAN KUMAR JHA

7

PRIYAM PINAKI SARKHEL

PINAKI SARKHEL

8

KRUTI ABHYANKAR

SHASHANK ABHYANKAR

9

INDRANIL SEN

BISHNUPADA SEN

10

ADITYA SINGH

MRITUNJAY KUMAR

11

PRATIM BISWAS

PRAKAS BISWAS

12

OM MANISH NIKTE

MANISH NIKTE

13

AASHI GUPTA

SHYAM GUPTA

14

S KALPITA

K SURESH

15

ASHISH KUMAR TIWARI

ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI

16

AYUSH SHAKYA

SHREERAM SHAKYA

17

SHATAKSHI TRIPATHI

ANIL K TRIPATHI

18

VARSHINI MATTA

CHANDRA S MATTA

19

PRIYANSH KUMAR

PRAWEEN KUMAR

20

 SIDDHARTHA BHAIRY

RAM BHAIRY BHAIRY

21

ZESHAN SHAIKH

GP CAPT TAHIR SHAIKH

22

ATUL KUMAR

RAJNISH K DUBEY

23

MOHAMMAAD ZAHID

NAHID Z SHAIKH

24

KARTHIKEYAN SHARMA

VINOD SHARMA

25

AVNISH THAKUR

BIJAY THAKUR

26

SIDDHARTH NAIR

SUNIL NAIR

27

SAWMYA PANDEY

SATYENDRA N PANDEY

28

SHWETA RAMAKANT AMALE

RAMAKANT AMALE

29

GUNJAN S GANDHI

SAMIR A GANDHI

30

ARCHANA SINGH

RAMANUJ SINGH

31

JAINIL HIREN PATEL

HIREN PATEL

32

DHRUV K MISHRA

DINESH K MISHRA

33

ANKIT RAI

ABHAY KUMAR RAI

34

NIKHIL KUMAR

SANJAY KUMAR

35

PRAJWAL VAISHALI WAGHMARE

VAISHALI WAGHMARE

36

R PRATIGYA

J RAVICHANORAN

37

ATHARVA KULKARNI

DATTATRAY KULKARNI

38

CHARUHAS S BORATE

SUDHIR D BORATE

39

SHILPI SINGH

UMA SHANKAR SINGH

40

SWETA GUPTA

SATYA GUPTA

41

DARSHAK K PATEL

KAUSHIK K PATEL

42

NIVEDITA JAISWAL

VIPIN B JAISWAL

43

BHAVNA D ALHAT

D ALHAT

44

AAYONIKA SRIVASTAVA

RAGINI SRIVASTAVA

45

NATASHA KUMARI

KRISHNA PRASAD

46

VIKRANT N PATIL

NITIN B PATIL

47

YASHVARDHAN TEKAVADE

GAJANAN TEKAVADE

48

SUSHANT DANGE

PANDIT DANGE

49

MADHURJA SAHA

MONIMAY SAHA

50

JONATHAN BHAKRE

AVINASH BHAKRE

51

NITIN KUMAR JHA

KRISHAN K JHA

52

ANIKET D PORE

DIGAMBAR PORE

53

VARSHA KUMARI

KANHAIYA JEE

54

NIKITA R PILLAY

RAGANNA S PILLAY

55

SHREYA KUMARI YADAV

AKSHAY K YADAV

56

MANSI ASHOK WALUNJ

ASHOK WALUNJ

57

KETAN CHOUDHARY

RAMESH CHOUDHARY

58

DAMAN PRASAD

SUNIL PRASAD

59

KAVERI R SIDHA

RAMANAIAH SIDHA

60

SAHIL SANJAY PADWAL

SANJAY PADWAL

61

YENUGULA A BHASKAR

YENUGULA BHASKAR R

62

AARUSHI PAWAR

MANGESH PAWAR

63

TEJAL MADASNAL

SHEETAL MADASNAL

64

ISHAN SINGH

DHIRENDRA SINGH

65

ARPIT RAI

AJAY RAI

66

ANIMESH YADAV

PRAKASH YADAV

67

PIALI SARKAR

Wg Cdr SOUMITRO SARKAR

68

PRADIPTY BHUNIA

Sgt PRADIP KUMAR BHUNIA

69

AAKASH SINGH

Sgt SUDHIR SINGH

70

R KRISHAA

Wg Cdr S RAJKUMAR

71

CHINTAM KUMAR

Sgt SREENIVASA RA

72

NAKSHATRA PATIL

MILIND PATIL

73

ROSHNI PRASAD

PAWAN PRASAD

74

DEEPASHRI DABHADE

GANESH DABHADE

75

ATHARV SUPEKAR

PRAFULLA SUPEKAR

76

SAKSHI JOSHI

DIVYEN JOSHI

77

HARSH BARHATE

PRASHANT BARHATE

78

NEHA RAJPUT

AJIT RAJPUT

79

BHAVYA NAHATA

ANIL NAHATA

80

SHREEYASH JOSHI

CHANDRASHEKHAR JOSHI

81

SRISHTI KUMBHARE

PUNKAJJ KUMBHARE

82

OM MATETI

SUDHIR MATETI

83

VANSHIKA SOOD

DUSHANT SOOD

84

SANYA SAXENA

RUPAK SAXENA

85

NANDINI SINGH

UDAY SINGH

86

MANAS AUTI

MAHESH AUTI

87

LALIT CHOUDHARY

RAMESH CHOUDHARY

88

AASTHA AGARWAL

MANOJ AGARWAL

89

PARAS MEHRA

MANOJ MEHRA

90

ANUSHKA TYAGI

JAYANTI TYAGI

91

ASHUMAN GHOSH

PIJUSH KANTI GHOSH

92

APURBO MONDAL

BASU DEB MONDAL

 

 

AIR FORCE SCHOOL, VIMAN NAGAR, PUNE -14

XI COMMERCE

LIST 1

SL NO

STUDENTS NAME

PARENTS NAME

1

SUMANYU V ALONE

VILAS ALONE

2

JANVI P PHATAK

PRASAD PHATAK

3

AAKANSHA K GAD

KESHAVPRASAD GAD

4

ISTUTI KHANSILI

DEVENDRA KUMAR

5

PIYUSH PANDEY

BALKRISHNAN PANDEY

6

MADHURJA SAHA

MONIMAY SAHA

7

MADHURA MORE

DEEPAK MORE

8

VANSHIKA VERMA

VIJAY KUMAR PRASAD

9

ABHIGHYAN FASATE

SANJEEV FASATE

10

SAMRUDDHI MORE

SHAILESH MORE

11

SHARON S SAM

N HARIHARA SUBRAMANIAN

12

ANJALI JHA

KAUSHAL JHA

13

ANUSHKA WAGASKAR

VIKRAM WAGASKAR

14

TANAY EKMAMDIKAR

NITIN EKMAMDIKAR

15

APURVA DAHIBHATE

UDAY DAHIBHATE

16

RHUTUJA NARVEKAR

SANDEEP NARVEKAR

17

SHREYA B KHODADE

BALKRISHNA KHODADE

18

NISHANT DESHMUKH

SANJAYKUMAR DESHMUKH

19

SAI SREEJA ERRAMSU

 VENKATA RAMAN REDDY

20

LEKHRAJ PAWAR

RAJUSINGH PAWAR

21

SNEHA GEORGE

JOHN GEORGE

22

ANIMESH YADAV

PRAKASH YADAV

23

ABHISHEK BRAMHA

BADREE BRAMHA

24

P BHUVNESHWARI

P R NAGESH NAIDU

25

JYOTI SUMAN

SUJIT KUMAR

26

ARYAN GIRI

ANIL GIRI

27

SEJAL MORE

KALYAN MORE

28

AARYA JEVLIKAR

ABHIJEET JEVLIKAR

29

SHIRISH D POOJARY

DINESH POOJARY

30

VARSHA SINGH

SURENDRA KUMAR

31

ROHIT JOSHI

BHAWANI JOSHI

32

AKASH SURAJ

SURAJ APPUKUNTTAN

33

ARIN KUMAR MISHRA

ANIL KUMAR MISHRA

34

SAURABH PANDEY

SATYA PRAKASH PANDEY

35

ANKITA KUMARI

SHIV SHANKAR KUMAR