Admission List

Please note: Payment will be accepted by cheque and NEFT only

AIR FORCE SCHOOL , VIMAN NAGAR

ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS LKG VN

2020-2021

SL No.

STUDENT'S NAME

UNIT

CATEGORY

RANK

PARENT'S NAME

PRIORITY

1

LENKA SUDIKSHA

2 WG

AW

CPL

LENKA SWAMI NAIDU

I

2

YASHASVI SHEKHAWAT

2 WG

AW

CPL

AMAR SINGH

I

3

DHRUV

2 WG

AW

SGT

AMIT KUMAR

I

4

EKANSH SHARMA

2 WG

AW

CPL

MOHIT SHARMA

I

5

DEEPALI PAL

2 WG

AW

SGT

J P RAI

I

6

YUVRAJ SINGH JAWLA

11 WG TEJPUR

AW

JWO

YOGESHWAR

I

7

MITRABA

2 WG

AW

CPL

HAMIRDAN GADHAV

I

8

MAYANK

2 WG

AW

CPL

MANISH KUMAR RAY

I

9

DEVANSH KUMAR SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH

I

10

RUDRA BHARTI

2 WG

AW

SGT

REEGAN BHARTI

I

11

ARNAV JOSHI

2 WG

AW

SGT

PAVAN KUMAR

I

12

LAKSHYA GAJRAJ

2 WG

AW

SGT

RAVINDAR GAJRAJ

I

13

KHUSMITA

2 WG

AW

CPL

ABHAY SINGH

I

14

AVANISH KUMAR

2 WG

AW

SGT

SATYA NARAYAN

I

15

RIYA KUMARI

2 WG

AW

SGT

S K GUPTA

I

16

DARSH JOSHI

2 WG

AW

SGT

RAHUL

I

17

KASHVI

2 WG

AW

CPL

DHARMENDRA KUMAR MISHRA

I

18

SUHANI

2 WG

AW

SGT

DHIRENDRA KUMAR RAY

I

19

MANIT KAUSHIK

2 WG

AW

CPL

JITENDER

I

20

ANAY KUMAR SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

CHANDAN KUMAR

I

21

SHRIYANSH MUTHANNA

2 WG

AW

CPL

CHITRAJEET KUMAR

I

22

KAVYA BAJPAI

2 WG

AW

SGT

GAURAV BAJPAI

I

23

BHAVYAM SHARMA

2 WG

AW

SGT

BIPIN KUMAR SHARMA

I

24

VIVAN SHARMA

2 WG

AW

CPL

RISHIPAL

I

25

SHANAY YADAV

2 WG

AW

SGT

SHATLESH KUMAR YADAV

I

26

SREENANDAN S. G

2 WG

AW

CPL

SREEJITH G R

I

27

SWARALI SHRIKANT MAHAMULKAR

9 BRD

AW

CPL

S U MAHAMULKAR

I

28

ARYAN CHAUDHARY

 

AW

CPL

RIOHIT KUMAR

I

29

SOWMYA SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

ABHAY KUMAR SINGH

I

30

GOUSE ARIF BAIG

2 WG

AW

CPL

RAHAMTHULLA BAIG

I

31

VEDANSH VIKASH RAJ

9 BRD

AW

CPL

VIKASH KUMAR

I

32

DEVANSH KUMAR SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

RANDHEER SINGH

I

33

SURAJ

2 WG

AW

CPL

KRISHAN

I

34

SAKSHAM

2 WG

AW

SGT

SURAJ BHAN

I

35

ANIKA GUPTA

2 WG

AW

CPL

A K GUPTA

I

36

ARYAN

2 WG

AW

SGT

ANAND KUMAR

I

37

HARIS ABDULLAH KHANDEY

2 WG

AW

SGT

S L KHANDEY

I

38

AASHIRYA

2 WG

AW

SGT

AMIT KUMAR

I

39

AYUSH

2 WG

AW

SGT

S JHA

I

40

KAVYA

2 WG

AW

SGT

DALBIR SINGH

I

41

SHAURYA SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

SATISH KUMAR

I

42

ANAY KANT

2 WG

AW

CPL

KAMAL KANT SINGH

I

43

PINDUGU  SAM JONAS

2 WG

AW

CPL

DEVADAS

I

44

TANUSHKA BHARTI

2 WG

AW

CPL

SANJAY KUMAR

I

45

AAYAN BEHERA

23 WING JAMMU

AW

JWO

BIJOY KUMAR BEHERA

I

46

AVIK GAUTAM

2 WG

AW

CPL

RAVI RAJ

I

47

MEENAL SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

ANIL KUMAR

I

48

MISHIKA CHAUHAN

9 BRD

AW

SGT

VIJENDRASIHCHAUHAN

I

49

VED P. SINGH

 

AW

SGT

GAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH

I

50

NISHANT SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

VIKRAM SINGH

I

51

NIRBHAY SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

VIKRAM SINGH

I

52

MANNE ARADDHYAH

2 WG

AW

SGT

LAXMAN MANNE

I

53

DHARYA PRATAP

2 WG

AW

CPL

UTTAM KUAMR

I

54

ARUSH SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

AMIT SINGH

I

55

BHAVYA KUMAR TYAGI

 

AW

SGT

MANISH KUMAR

I

56

NAMEESH KUMAR

 

AW

SGT

DHARMENDRA KUMAR

I

57

SAAHIL VISINIGIRI

2 WG

AW

SGT

VGS RAO

I

58

DARIUS IRISH

2 WG

AW

SGT

IRISH PRASAD

I

59

T AVIGNYA REDDY

2 WG

AW

SGT

T RAJA REDDY

I

60

AARAV RAVINDRA THARKAR

 

DEFENCE CIVILIAN

 

RAVINDRA THARKAR

II

61

SHIV SINGH SATISH KUMAR CHANDEL

2 WG

DEFENCE CIVILIAN

 

SATISH KUMA KISHAN SINGH

II

62

MAYANK

2WG

AW

SGT

MANISH KUMAR

I

 

 

AIR FORCE SCHOOL , VIMAN NAGAR

ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS LKG VSN

2020-2021

SL No.

STUDENT'S NAME

UNIT

CATEGORY

RANK

PARENT'S NAME

PRIORITY

1

PRANIKA KATNA

2 WG

AW

SGT

ANIL KUMAR

I

2

VANSH RAJ

2 WG

AW

CPL

SANTOSH KUMAR

I

3

DIVYANSHI

2 WG

AW

CPL

CHAUDHARY LAXMANBHAI SHIVBAHADUR

I

4

DITYA

2 WG

AW

CPL

SATENDER

I

5

RANDEEP SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

YOGESH KHATRI

I

6

JAYANT

2 WG

AW

CPL

PRAVEEN KUMAR

I

7

ATHARVA GUPTA

2 WG

AW

SGT

ADITYA KUMAR SAH

I

8

NAVIKA SHARMA

2 WG

AW

SGT

CHHOTELAL SHARMA

I

9

HARSHIT BARUAH

2 WG

AW

CPL

BISWAJIT BARUAH

I

10

ARNAV YADAV

2 WG

AW

SGT

DK YADAV

I

11

TEJAS NAYAK

2 WG

AW

SGT

DURGA PRASAD NAYAK

I

12

AARADHYA KUSHWAHA

2 WG

AW

CPL

SHIVPOOJAN KUMAR

I

13

TANVI

2 WG

AW

SGT

RAJESH KUMAR

I

14

RISHIKA SINGH

7 TETTRA

AW

CPL

A.P. SINGH

I

15

KRISHAV KUMAR YADAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

RAJU KUMAR YADAV

I

16

SANVI ARYA

2 WG

AW

CPL

MANISH KUMAR ARYA

I

17

SUVVADA LAKSHIT

2 WG

AW

CPL

CHIRANJEEVI SUVVADA

I

18

AYANI YADAV

2 WG

AW

SGT

MAYANK KISHOR

I

19

DIVYANKA

2 WG

AW

SGT

KAMAL SINGH

I

20

NAVAMI N

2 WG

AW

SGT

NIKHIL  S

I

21

KAASHVI RAJPUT

2 WG

AW

CPL

MUKESH KUMAR

I

22

UMANG YADAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

BHANWARLAL YADAV

I

23

VIHAAN SHUKLA

2 WG

AW

SGT

VIJAY SHUKLA

I

24

ABHILIPSA NAYAK

2 WG

AW

CPL

D NAYAK

I

25

ADVIKA SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

VIJAY KUMAR

I

26

SHIVANSH JOSHI

2 WG

AW

CPL

VINOD KUMAR JOSHI

I

27

UTSAV RAJ

2 WG

AW

CPL

HARISHANKAR CHOUDHARY

I

28

AYANSH SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

SK SINGH

I

29

VIRITIKA DESHWAL

2 WG

AW

SGT

SUMEET KUMAR

I

30

ARNAV SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

AKHILESHWAR SINGH

I

31

DHARMAVARAPU SAI

 

AW

NC ( E)

SHANMUKHA SAI

I

32

ADYA MAHATO

2 WG

AW

SGT

MUKESH KUMAR

I

33

SAURYA YADAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

DHARMENDRA KUMAR

I

34

DIVYADARSHINI MOHANTY

2 WG

AW

SGT

DEVI PRASANNA MOHANTY

I

35

SUJASRI MONDAL

 

AW

CPL

SUDESH MONDAL

I

36

ARMAN

2 WG

AW

CPL

INAYAT ALI

I

37

ROHAN SETH

2 WG

AW

CPL

DK SETH

I

38

BHUMIN BAISHYA

2 WG

AW

NC ( E)

RATUL BAISHYA

I

39

YASH TYAGI

2 WG

AW

CPL

RAHUL KUMAR

I

40

DIVYANSHU MEHTA

2 WG

AW

CPL

BHAGWANT SINGH

I

41

TANMAY PATIL

2 WG

AW

CPL

PATIL VIKAS P.

I

42

PARTH SONI

2 WG

AW

CPL

PANKAJ SONI

I

43

NAVYA SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

NAVIN KUMAR SINGH

I

44

TANJAY

2 WG

AW

CPL

NIRMAL KUMAR

I

45

KUNAL

2 WG

AW

CPL

MUKHRAM GODARA

I

46

BHUMIJA BISHOYI

2 WG

AW

NC ( E)

AK BISHOYI

I

47

JAHNAVI ANAND

2 WG

AW

SGT

ABHISHEK ANAND

I

48

KRITI SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

SOM BIR

I

49

DHRUVIKA YADAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

DHARMENDRA KUMAR RAM

I

50

TONANGI BHARGAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

RAMANA TONANGI

I

51

YASHVI

2 WG

AW

CPL

K KUMAR

I

52

TIYA RANI

2 WG

AW

CPL

SANJAY KUMAR

I

53

VARUN TUSHAR NIMASE

2 WG

AW

CPL

T S NIMASE

I

54

AVNI

2 WG

AW

CPL

VIKAS

I

55

SHAGUN SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

AKASH KUMAR

I

56

MANVI CHAUDHARY

2 WG

AW

CPL

DEVENDRA SINGH

I

57

GARV KUMAR SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

KUMAR GAURAV

I

58

SIDDHANTHA SHARMA

2 WG

AW

CPL

Y SHARMA

I

59

AAYANSH KUMAR SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

NIRANJAN KUMAR

I

60

GOLLU VEDAANNSHI

2 WG

AW

CPL

RAMA M SATYA KUMAR GOLLU

I

61

BINDU SRI ARANGI

2 WG

AW

CPL

SRIKANT ARANGI

I

62

YASHIKA

2 WG

AW

CPL

RAJ KUMAR

I

63

AVNI KUSHWAHA

2 WG

AW

CPL

PUNEET KUSHWAHA

I

64

ARNAV CHOUDHARY

2 WG

AW

CPL

ANIL KUMAR

I

65

AKARSH SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

ASHUTOSH SINGH

I

66

ARADHYA JOSHI

2 WG

AW

CPL

DINESH JOSHI

I

67

RUDRA DEV SINGH BHATI

2 WG

AW

CPL

BALWANT SINGH BHATI

I

68

ADHRITH PAL

2 WG

AW

CPL

MANOJ KUMAR PAL

I

69

ADHVIK TYAGI

2 WG

AW

SGT

DK TYAGI

I

70

DARSH BALYAN

2 WG

AW

SGT

SANDEEP KUMAR

I

71

ARYAN CHAHAR

2 WG

AW

CPL

PALENDRA SINGH

I

72

ANGEL KUSHWAHA

2 WG

AW

CPL

RK KUSHWAHA

I

73

PRATYUSH SINGH DIKHIT

2 WG

AW

CPL

VIKAS SINGH DIKHIT

I

74

AVANI KUMARI

2 WG

AW

SGT

SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH

I

75

SHIVAY GOYAL

2 WG

AW

CPL

AVNISH KUMAR

I

76

DAKSH TOMAR

 

AW

SGT

VINEY KUMAR

I

77

SRISHTI BADLEYA

 

AW

SGT

SANDEEP KUMAR

I

78

NIRMA

2 WG

AW

CPL

KAILASH CHAND

I

79

ASHITA YADAV

2 WG

AW

SGT

ADITYA YADAV

I

80

PRINCY

 

AW

CPL

RAVINDER

I

81

BHAVYA

2 WG

AW

CPL

PREMPAL SINGH

I

82

SWASTIK AJAI SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

V K SINGH

I

83

SHIVANYA BHATT

2 WG

OFFICER

WG CDR

RAVINDRA BHATT

I

84

DITYA

2 WG

AW

CPL

LALARAM

I

85

BHAIYA DIVYANSH SINGH

 

AW

NC ( E)

BHAIYA PRAVEEN SINGH

I

86

AVNI

2 WG

AW

CPL

AMIT KUMAR

I

87

ADVIKA DWIVEDI

2 WG

AW

CPL

SHUBHAM D. DWIVEDI

I

88

VAISHNAVI TYAGI

2 WG

AW

CPL

VIVEK KUMAR TYAGI

I

89

ATHARV CHAUHAN

2 WG

AW

SGT

VIVEK CHAUHAN

I

90

KALPJEET SARASWAT

2 WG

AW

CPL

DEVENDRA SARASWAT

I

91

KUNAL PRATAP SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

RANJEET SINGH

I

92

AALIA PARVEEN

2 WG

AW

SGT

ASIM AHMAD

I

93

PRIYAL EKNATH BIDGAR

2 WG

AW

CPL

 EKNATH N. BIDGAR

I

94

AASHITA PATEL

 

AW

CPL

SATYA PRAKASH

I

95

HIMANSHI KANWAR

2 WG

AW

CPL

N SINGH

I

96

KRISHNA SHUKLA

2 WG

AW

SGT

SANDEEP SHUKLA

I

97

YUVRAJ DAGUR

2 WG

AW

SGT

DHEERAJ DAGUR

I

98

JISHNIKA BUDDIREDDY

2 WG

AW

SGT

BUDDIREDDY VINOD

I

99

AYAAN KHAN

2 WG

AW

CPL

JAHUL

I

100

MAANVI GUPTA

2 WG

AW

SGT

MUKESH KUMAR

I

101

ARADHYA P

2 WG

OFFICER

SQN LDR

HRUSHIKESH PEDINA

I

102

SHREYANSH KUNDU

2 WG

AW

SGT

S KUNDU

I

103

KAVYA SHUKLA

9 BRD

AW

SGT

LOK PRIYA SHUKLA

I

104

DIVYANSHI

2 WG

AW

CPL

ANIL

I

105

MAANVITHA P S

2 WG

AW

SGT

PL SANTHOSH

I

106

ADVITAY SHARMA

2 WG

AW

SGT

PIYUSH SHARMA

I

107

HARSHIT DEVRANI

2 WG

AW

SGT

GANESH C. DEVRANI

I

108

PRATYUSHA CHOUDHARY

2 WG

AW

SGT

TARENDRA CHOUDHARY

I

109

BHAGIRATH SINGH BHATI

2 WG

AW

SGT

GUNPAT SINGH BHATI

I

110

SHREYAS AMIT INGALE

2 WG

AW

SGT

AMIT INGALE

I

111

KUSHIKA SHARMA

2 WG

OFFICER

S/L

K K  SHARMA

I

112

DRISHYA KUSHWAHA

2 WG

AW

SGT

DEEPAK KUSHWAHA

I

113

VIDHAAN

2 WG

AW

SGT

RAJAN KUMAR PRASAD

I

114

PARTEEK KUMAR

2WG

AW

CPL

KUMAR PANKAJ

 

115

ADIK SHYAM

ADV HQ SWAC

AW

CPL

SHYAM BABU

 

116

SHREYAS SINGH

2WG

AW

SGT

SOORAJ SINGH

 

 

 

AIR FORCE SCHOOL , VIMAN NAGAR

ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS UKG VN

2020-2021

SL No.

STUDENT'S NAME

UNIT

CATEGORY

RANK

PARENT'S NAME

PRIORITY

1

VANISHA MEHTA

 

AW

SGT

SATYENDRA KUMAR

I

2

AYUSHMAN DIXIT

2 WG

AW

CPL

SANKALP DIXIT

I

3

SOHITH SEEPANA

2 WG

AW

SGT

NAGESH SEEPANA

I

4

SOHAM GANESH KALE

 

STAFF

 

GANESH KONDIRAM KALE

II

 

 

AIR FORCE SCHOOL , VIMAN NAGAR

ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS UKG VSN

2020-2021

SL No.

STUDENT'S NAME

 

CATEGORY

RANK

PARENT'S NAME

PRIORITY

1

PRATHAM DUBEY

2 WG

AW

CPL

HEMANT DUBEY

I

2

SOMYA

2 WG

AW

CPL

PARVEEN

I

3

DEVASHIS KATIYAR

2 WG

AW

CPL

GITESH KUMAR KATIYAR

I

4

NAVYA ATRI

2 WG

AW

CPL

SURESH KUMAR

I

5

KASHISH M. PATHAN

2 WG

AW

CPL

MANSURKHAN D. PATHAN

I

6

NYASHA ANAND

2 WG

AW

SGT

ABHISHEK ANAND

I

7

SAMIKSHA TANWAR

2 WG

AW

CPL

DHARMENDRA SINGH

I

8

ADVIK SIROHI

2 WG

AW

CPL

SANJEEV KUMAR

I

9

DIVYANSHU YADAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

MUKESH KUMAR YADAV

I

10

SARIKA

2 WG

AW

SGT

SHIVAK KUMAR

I

11

AARUSHI PUKAR

2 WG

AW

SGT

ANIL KUMAR

I

12

DHYAN R

2 WG

AW

SGT

RAGESH E

I

13

YASHVI

2 WG

AW

CPL

NAVEEN

I

14

ANVI TRIPATHI

2 WG

AW

LAC

MUKESH KUMAR TRIPATHI

I

15

PRIYANSHI TIWARI

2 WG

AW

JWO

VIJAY KUMAR

I

 

 

AIR FORCE SCHOOL , VIMAN NAGAR

ADMISSION LIST FOR CLASS  I

2020-2021

SL No.

STUDENT'S NAME

UNT

CATEGORY

RANK

PARENT'S NAME

PRIORITY

1

ESHIKA SINGH

2 WG

AW

CPL

DEEPAK KUMAR

I

2

SANVID SATISH MORE

2 WG

AW

CPL

MORE SATISH ANILRAO

I

3

ANSHIKA

2 WG

AW

CPL

ASHOK KUMAR

I

4

AARNA

2 WG

AW

SGT

PREMPAL

I

5

AAKRITI KASHYAP

2 WG

AW

SGT

VIKASH  KUMAR

I

6

VIVAN AWASTHI

2 WG

AW

SGT

DEEPAK KUMAR

I

7

SAKSHI SHARMA

2 WG

AW

SGT

R K SHARMA

I

8

YASSHITA TIWARI

2 WG

AW

JWO

AJEET KUMAR TIWARI

I

9

ARADHYA  GUPTA

2 WG

AW

SGT

A K SAH

I

10

AARVI

2 WG

AW

CPL

INDRAJ SINGH

I

11

KUMARI AVANTIKA

2 WG

AW

SGT

SUNIL KUMAR

I

12

PATIVADA ROHAN

2 WG

AW

SGT

P V RAMANA

I

13

MILAN CHOUDHARY

2 WG

AW

SGT

SHIV KUMAR

I

14

ATHARVA JOSHI

2 WG

AW

SGT

PAVAN KUMAER

I

15

SUSHANT SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

NITESH KUMAR

I

16

SANCHITA KESHRI

2 WG

AW

SGT

MANOJ KUMAR

I

17

HRIDAYANSH RUHELA

2 WG

AW

SGT

HARISH RUHELA

I

18

ANANYA YADAV

2 WG

AW

SGT

PK YADAV

I

19

ANANYA

2 WG

AW

SGT

DEEPAK KUMAR

I

20

RIYA YADAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

NAVEEN KUMAR

I

21

SHREYANSH RANJAN

2 WG

AW

CPL

RAHUL RANJAN

I

22

ABHIJAY SINGH SISODIA

2 WG

AW

SGT

SANJEET KUMAR SINGH

I

23

ARNAV

2 WG

AW

SGT

A P SINGH

I

24

IASHAN SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

DIGAMBER KUMAR SINGH

I

25

ROHAN CHAUBE

2 WG

AW

CPL

ANAND BALLABH CHAUBE

I

26

ANSH KUMAR

2 WG

AW

CPL

SANJAY KUMAR

I

27

ANSITA GUPTA

2 WG

AW

SGT

VINOD KUMAR

I

28

AAYANSH SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

AMIT KUMAR SINGH

I

29

JATIN YADAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

BHANWAR LAL YADAV

I

30

DIVYANSHU

2 WG

AW

CPL

PRAVEEN KUMAR

I

31

SAMAR MUDGAL

2 WG

AW

CPL

SOMSHEKHAR MUDGAL

I

32

MOHAMMAD KHAN

2WG

AW

JWO

SHWAIB KHAN

I

33

VISHMITA TEJ

2WG

AW

SGT

BK GUPTA

I

34

 AAYUSH BISHT

2WG

AW

SGT

NANDAN SINGH

I

35

PRATYUSH KUMAR RAI

2 WG

AW

SGT

AMIT KUMAR 

I

36

ARPIT KUMAR SINGH

 

AW

CPL

VJ SINGH

I

37

GUNARAJ PRASAD KUSHWAHA

2 WG

AW

SGT

SANDEEP PRASAD

I

38

NIVAAN YADAV

2 WG

AW

CPL

P C YADAV

I

39

APARNA

2 WG

AW

CPL

BRIJESH KUMAR

I

40

ANSHUL SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

BIJENDRA KUMAR SINGH

I

41

BHAVANA YADAV

2 WG

AW

SGT

ASHIK KUMAR YADAV

I

42

AKSHAJ BISHNOI

2 WG

AW

JWO

SHIV RATAN BISHNOI

I

43

PRIYANSHU TRIPATHY

2 WG

AW

CPL

BIBEKANANDA TRIPATHY

I

44

SAANVI SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

R K SINGH

I

45

SAYAJI SUHAS ANDHARE

2 WG

AW

SGT

SUHAS ANDHARE

I

46

AYAAN THAKUR

 

AW

CPL

ANURAG THAKUR

I

47

YOHAN KUMAR SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

SANJEEV KUMAR

I

48

ARYA

2 WG

AW

CPL

VIKAS KUMAR KP SINGH

I

49

AAMINA TARIQ

2 WG

AW

CPL

TARIQ MOHD RATHER

I

50

MANVI SONI

2 WG

AW

CPL

PANKAJ SONI

I

51

TANISHQ M J

2 WG

AW

JWO

MADASWAMI N S

I

52

YASH

2 WG

AW

CPL

CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH

I

53

BIKRANT DHAMI

 

AW

NC ( E)

HIMMAT SINGH

I

54

ALINA YADAV

2WG

AW

CPL

MANOJ KUMAR YADAV

I

55

ANUSHREE SHARMA

 

AW

CPL

PIYUSH KUMAR SHARMA

I

56

ADRITA MAJUMDER

2 WG

AW

SGT

ASHIM MAJUMDER

I

57

SIDDHARTHA SHARMA

2 WG

AW

CPL

Y SHARMA

I

58

PIYUSH KUMAR

2 WG

AW

CPL

SONU PRASAD

I

59

MIDESHA

2 WG

AW

CPL

SARJEET

I

60

RAYNA YADAV

9 BRD

AW

SGT

NARESH YADAV

I

61

ALAINA KUMAWAT

2 WG

AW

SGT

SANDEEP KUMAR

I

62

KAUSHAL KUMAR JHA

2 WG

AW

SGT

MAHESH JHA

I

63

ATHARV SINGH SHEKHAWAT

2 WG

AW

CPL

V S SHEKHAWAT

I

64

SAKSHAM RANA

2 WG

AW

CPL

PRADEEP KUMAR RANA

I

65

PALAGANT TRISHANK ROHAN

2 WG

AW

CPL

P ASHOK KUMAR

I

66

SIDDHARTH JASHAWAL

2 WG

AW

CPL

PAWAN KUMAR

I

67

MANDIVARAPU JAHNAVI

 

AW

SGT

M NARESH

I

68

SAURYA YADAV

2 WG

AW

SGT

DILIP KUMAR

I

69

ASHMI SINGH

2 WG

AW

SGT

ANMOL KUMAR

I

70

NAZNEEN ANSARI

2 WG

AW

SGT

RAJJAB ALI ANSARI

I

71

ABHIRAJ

2 WG

AW

SGT

RABINDRA KUMAR

I

72

CHIRAG SAGAR

 

AW

CPL

MUKESH SAGAR

I

73

KRISHAV KUMAR